Default_avatar
Gary Wakefield
Custodial Staff
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Robert Larkin
Custodial Staff
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Denise Keavney
Custodial Staff
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Beth Hill
Custodial Staff
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Gary Dent
Custodial Staff
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Robert Bow
Custodial Staff
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Steven Boring
Custodial Staff
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Kristal Boring
Custodial Staff
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Amy Beutel
Teacher
Pre-K
585-765-4121
Default_avatar
Amy Muscato
Teacher
Primary Wing
585-765-4119
Default_avatar
Elaine Thompson
Teacher
Primary Wing
585-765-6131
Default_avatar
Kerry Hinchey-Papaj
Teacher
Primary Wing
585-765-6131
Default_avatar
Amy Kingsbury
Teacher
Primary Wing
585-765-4122
Default_avatar
Shannon Arlington
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4126
Default_avatar
John Bailey
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-6147
Default_avatar
Kristen Roggow
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4203
Default_avatar
Wendy Caldwell
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4118
Default_avatar
Alisha Duffina
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4123
Default_avatar
Jenna Goheen
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4124
Default_avatar
Susan Hutter
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-3125
Default_avatar
Johnna Harvey
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4202
Default_avatar
Kara Kelly
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4113
Default_avatar
Jennifer Colonna
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4416
Default_avatar
Lisa Lewis
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4114
Default_avatar
Laura Moore
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4205
Default_avatar
Laurel Pitzrick
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4206
Default_avatar
Michelle Randolph
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4414
Default_avatar
Julia Robinson
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4112
Default_avatar
Pamela Stroud
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4208
Default_avatar
Katherine Strusienski
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-3197
Default_avatar
Karli Sturtevant
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4106
Default_avatar
Joanne Suhr
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4207
Default_avatar
Bliss Thurber
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4115
Default_avatar
Donna VonHendy
Teacher
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-4204
Default_avatar
James Zeliff
Dean of Students
Elementary/Intermediate
585-765-3143
Default_avatar
Nicole Adamson
Teacher
585-765-2251
Default_avatar
Maegan Suhr
Teacher
585-765-2251
Default_avatar
Lisa Anstey
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6148
Default_avatar
Paula Bachman
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6137
Default_avatar
Kristina Best
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6146
Default_avatar
April Buchner
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-4401
Default_avatar
Aimee Chaffee
Dean of Students
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-3143
Default_avatar
Daniel Dragula
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6110
Default_avatar
Alan Lee Dillenbeck
Athletic Director
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-2161
Default_avatar
Kathryn Franks
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-4402
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Gress
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6102
Default_avatar
Bradley Hoffee
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-3115
Default_avatar
Jill Keys
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-3233
Default_avatar
Rebecca Lacy
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6140
Default_avatar
Amanda LeClair
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6106
Default_avatar
Tammy Mallon
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-3171
Default_avatar
Regina Marker
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6135
Default_avatar
Kimberlyann Meal
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-4117
Default_avatar
Karin Menz
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6139
Default_avatar
Aaron Moessinger
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6136
Default_avatar
James O'Connor
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6141
Default_avatar
Shane Phillips
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-4413
Default_avatar
Amber Marvin
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-3196
Default_avatar
Shane Price
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6111
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Qamoos
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6108
Default_avatar
Paula Reimann
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-4116
Default_avatar
Daniel Roggow
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6134
Default_avatar
Robert Santella
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-3165
Default_avatar
Alisha Schwarzott
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6138
Default_avatar
Joseph Suhr
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6133
Default_avatar
Jennifer Trupo
Teacher
585-765-2251
Default_avatar
Laura Valley
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6156
Default_avatar
David VanSlyke
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6144
Default_avatar
Christopher Vaughan
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6142
Default_avatar
Todd Wolford
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6105
Default_avatar
Kathleen Wronski
Teacher
L.A. Webber Middle-High School
585-765-6109
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Kingsbury
School Counselor
Counselors
585-765-3167
Default_avatar
Kimberly Nealon
School Counselor
Counselors
585-765-3157
Default_avatar
Cassandra Fleck
School Counselor
Counselors
585-765-3157
Default_avatar
Kimberly Herman
Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistants
585-765-4405
Default_avatar
Patricia Gawne
Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistants
585-765-4403
Default_avatar
Christopher Botsford
Teacher Assistant
Teacher Assistants
585-765-4420
Default_avatar
Pamela Clemens-Spink
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-2251
Default_avatar
Rebecca Feller
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-2251
Default_avatar
Mitzi Fredericks
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-3155
Default_avatar
Glenda Gross
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-4206
Default_avatar
Sandra Kosiorek
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-4306
Default_avatar
Kathi Lang
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-6154
Default_avatar
Wendy Paniccia
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-2251
Default_avatar
Chelsea Poler
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-2251
Default_avatar
Nicki Robison
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-4415
Default_avatar
Corie Strickland
Teacher Aide
Teacher Aides
585-765-3126
Default_avatar
Mary Bateson-Kurz
School Nurse
Health Services
585-765-3124
Default_avatar
Penny Barry
School Psychologist
Health Services
585-765-3172
Default_avatar
Anne Marie Holland
Director of Special Programs
Administration
585-765-3107
Default_avatar
Jason Smith
Superintendent
Administration
585-765-3101
Default_avatar
Aaron Slack
Middle-High School Principal
Administration
585-765-3162
Default_avatar
Elissa Smith
Elementary Principal
Administration
585-765-3122
Default_avatar
Joe DiPassio, Jr.
School Business Administrator
Administration
585-765-3102
Default_avatar
Christine Barone
Attendance Officer
Clerical
585-765-3122
Default_avatar
Kimberly Bow
Registrar
Clerical
585-765-3157
Default_avatar
Jennifer Button
Sr. Account Clerk
Clerical
585-765-3132
Default_avatar
Mary Fredendall
Payroll Clerk
Clerical
585-765-3103
Default_avatar
LuAnn Henry
CSE Secretary
Clerical
585-765-3107
Default_avatar
Patricia Hartigan
Treasurer
585-765-3114
Default_avatar
Lori Lamay
District Clerk
Clerical
585-765-3101
Default_avatar
Tanya Marek
Administrative Secretary to the Business Office
Clerical
585-765-3102
Default_avatar
Diane Thurber
Elementary Secretary
Clerical
585-765-3122
Default_avatar
Valerie Wetherbee
Clerical
Clerical
585-765-3142
Default_avatar
David Balcer
Director of Facilities II
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Kristal Boring
Cleaner
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Steven Boring
Cleaner
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Robert Bow
Groundskeeper
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Gary Dent
Building Maintenance Worker
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Beth Hill
Cleaner
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Denise Keavney
Cleaner
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Robert Larkin
Cleaner
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Gary Wakefield
Cleaner
Custodial Department
585-765-3109
Default_avatar
Margaret Dix
Bus Driver
Transportation Department
585-765-2701
Default_avatar
Pamela Montague
Bus Driver
Transportation Department
585-765-2701
Default_avatar
Kathleen Payne
Bus Driver
Transportation Department
585-765-2701
Default_avatar
Kelly Rinker
Cafeteria Monitor
Cafeteria Monitors
585-765-3122
Default_avatar
Rebecca Gdanice
Cafeteria Monitor
Cafeteria Monitors
585-765-3122
Default_avatar
Lynn Fetzner
Director of Transportation
585-765-2701
Default_avatar
Michelle Higgins
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
585-765-3166